Placement Details

S. No. Name of Students Branch Company Name Package
1 Akansha Pal CS Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 2.40 LPA
2 Pratitee Jain CS Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 2.40 LPA
3 Shreyas Shah CS Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 2.40 LPA
4 Gaurav Joshi IT Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 1.20 LPA
5 Gaurav Gupta IT R.G. Teletech Pvt. Ltd. 1.80 LPA
6 Rohit Prakash EC R.G. Teletech Pvt. Ltd. 1.80 LPA
7 Ajay Choudhary IT Catseye Systems 1.80 LPA
8 Shailendra Singh Tomar IT Catseye Systems 1.80 LPA
9 Pranjal Srivastava ME Zycus Infotech Pvt. Ltd. 5.05 LPA
10 Vivek Phanse  MBA Trifid Research Pvt. Ltd. 2.16 LPA
11 Awaish Khan ME ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
12 Vipul Sharma ME ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
13 Poonam Verma CS ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
14 Rupal Poal CS ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
15 Abhinav Dhomne EC ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
16 Akansha Jain EC ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
17 Vijay kumar Sharma ME ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
18 Akshay Dubey ME ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
19 Arun singh Chouhan EI ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
20 Madhurima Malviya EC ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
21 Sunny Kushwaha ME ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
22 Aradhna Jain EC ILM Campus Consulting Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
23 Poonam Verma CS Planet Research and Development Center Pvt. Ltd. 1.80 LPA
24 Varun Purohit CS Pinaka Informatics Pvt. Ltd. 1.20 LPA
25 Sanjeev Yadav ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
26 Shri Krishna Patil ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
27 Shantanu Dubey ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
28 Deepesh Mohani CS Eastern Software Services 2.65 LPA
29 Vikas Choubey CS Eastern Software Services 2.65 LPA
30 Vivek Sharma CS Eastern Software Services 2.65 LPA
31 Jyoti Yadav PHARMA Episource 2.0 LPA
32 Dilip Rathore PHARMA Episource 2.0 LPA
33 Priya Ambore PHARMA Episource 2.0 LPA
34 Shabnam Mansuri PHARMA Episource 2.0 LPA
35 Shantanu Dubey ME Jaro Education 3.2 LPA
36 Himanshu Atre ME Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 4.2 LPA
37 Kalyani Joshi IT Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 1.6 LPA
38 Shantanu Dubey ME Freesia Media Pvt. Ltd. 4.2 LPA
39 Nimesh Gupta CE ERA Group 2.2 LPA
40 Ankit Majwadiya CE ERA Group 2.2 LPA
41 Sohil Sisodiya CE GDCL 2.4 LPA
42 Prakhar Amule ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
43 Ajay Sharma ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
44 Sumit Devraye ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
45 Rajneesh Gupta ME UBE Industries Ltd. 1.2 LPA
46 Prashant Mishra CE Pyrotech India Workspace  
47 Neeraj Sharma ME ETA Engineering 3.0 LPA
48 Yash Sahani ME ETA Engineering 3.0 LPA
49 Agrima Pandey CS Universal Hunt 1.50 LPA
50 Rupal Poal CS Universal Hunt 1.50 LPA
51 Bhumika Singh Bilarwan IT Universal Hunt 1.50 LPA
52 Pratitee Jain CS Universal Hunt 1.50 LPA
53 Shruti Joshi CS Microorange Technologies 1.80 LPA
54 Mohammed Ali IT Microorange Technologies 1.80 LPA
55 Agrima Pandey CS Microorange Technologies 1.80 LPA
56 Bhumika Singh Bilarwan IT Microorange Technologies 1.80 LPA
57 Prashant Mishra CE Kalyan Toll Infrastructure 1.50 LPA
58 Deependra Chouhan CE Kalyan Toll Infrastructure 1.50 LPA
59 Lokendra Tomar ME Abellon Clean Energy 1.80 LPA
60 Sandip Yadav EC Abellon Clean Energy 1.80 LPA
61 Yogendra Jawriya EI Abellon Clean Energy 1.80 LPA
62 Jai Prakash Singh ME Prima IT Soln. Pvt. Ltd. 1.20 LPA
63 Mahesh Rathore PHARMA Nestor Pharmaceutical 1.20 LPA
64 Ajit Chopra PHARMA Nestor Pharmaceutical 1.20 LPA
65 Vijay Sardiya PHARMA Nestor Pharmaceutical 1.20 LPA
66 Shyam Morya PHARMA Nestor Pharmaceutical 1.20 LPA
67 Abhinav Dhomne EC Fibertech Infracon Pvt. Ltd. 2.00 LPA
68 Aman Mishra EC Fibertech Infracon Pvt. Ltd. 2.00 LPA
69 Rahul Katare EC Fibertech Infracon Pvt. Ltd. 2.00 LPA
70 Jitendra Wadhwani CS Unikaihatsu Software Pvt. Ltd. 1.23 LPA